About Crappie USA Crappie USA Sponsors Membership Information Tournament Information Tournament Results Message Boards Classified Ads

2017 Cabela's Crappie USA Classic Qualifiers

The list below is based on tournament results to date and is subject to change.

Name Hometown DIV A/Y M/F
Aaron, Joseph
Aaron, Wm Paul
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Russell Springs, KY
Russell Springs, KY
AM
Aaron, Chad
Aaron, Jackie
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Russell Springs, KY
Russell Springs, KY
AM
Adams, Andy
Davis, Brad
Qual: Neely-Henry
Loganville, Ga
Social Circle, GA
AM
Adams, Ashley
Rogers, Brandon
Qual: Old Hickory
Murray, KY
Murray, KY
AM
Allen, Doug
Clark, James
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Oxford, OH
Camden, OH
PRO
Ancell, Dave
Stephens, Danny
Qual: Neely-Henry
Section, AL
Arab, AL
AM
Anderson , Chad
Anderson, Kristen
Qual: HOI Crappie Club
Hopedale, IL
Hopedale, IL
AM
Anger, Gary
Russell, Phillip
Qual: Green River
Somerset, KY
Somerset, KY
PRO
Arnold, Michael
Shingler, Jason
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette, IN
AM
August, Kerry
Bollenbacher, Brian
Qual: Grand Lakes
Celina, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Ayres, James
Clinard, Michael
Qual: Green River
Adams, TN
Adams, TN
PRO
Backs, Eddie
Meeker, John
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Bailey, Brad
Dagley, Roy
Qual: Grand Lakes
Union, OH
Englewood, OH
AM
Bain, Trey
Williams, Mike
Qual: Old Hickory
Hendersonville, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
PRO
Banet, Kevin
Banet, Ronald
Qual: Green River
Floyds Knob, IN
Greenville, IN
AM
Bardin, Michael
Petty, Brandon
Qual: Green River
Columbia, KY
Columbia, KY
AM
Barker, Terry
Diaferia, Joseph
Qual: Green River
Eubank, KY
Mt. Juliet, TN
AM
Barker, Jeff
Price, Justin L.
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Mt. Vernon, IN
Mt. Vernon, IN
AM
Barnett, Leonard
Wise, Michael
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Owensboro, KY
Payneville, KY
PRO
Bearden, Evan
Putman, Jessie
Qual: Neely-Henry
Ashville, AL
Ashville, AL
AM
Bennett, Blake
Qual: Eufaula
Kathleen, GA AM
Berry, Jason
Schnarr, Terry
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Evansville, IN
Evansville, IN
AM
Bilbray, Ron
Hankins, Tom
Qual: Mississinewa/Salamonie
Anderson, IN
Indianapolis, IN
PRO
Blair, Sammy
Blair, Brett
Qual: Green River
Columbia, KY
Columbia, KY
AM
Blakely, Austin
Harper, Daniel
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Murray, KY
Mulrey, KY
PRO
Blankenship , Troy
Blankenship, Dalton
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Brookston, IN
Brookston, IN
AM
Bleas, Ronnie
Webster, Ricky
Qual: Neely-Henry
Ohatchee, AL
Brimingham, AL
PRO
Bolton, Bobby
Prince, David
Qual: Lake Wylie
Clover, SC
Rock Hill, SC
AM
Bostelman, Rudy
Bostelman, Brian
Qual: Old Hickory
Mt. Juliet, TN
Hendersonville, TN
AM
Bowser, David
Morrison, Mike
Qual: Patoka Lake
Marion, IN
Muncie, IN
PRO
Brown, Ronnie
Bray, Dennis
Qual: Green River
Brodhead, KY
Brodhead, KY
PRO
Brown, Robert
Gentz, Steve
Qual: Lake of Egypt
DeSoto, MO
St. Louis, MO
AM
Brown, Rodger
Milby, Roger
Qual: Neely-Henry
Tallassee, AL
Salem, AL
AM
Brown, Steve
Overstreet Jr., Gerald
Qual: Neely-Henry
Elmore, AL
Gainestown, AL
PRO
Bryant, Robert W.
Bryant Jr., Robert
Qual: Eufaula
Baconton, GA
Baconton, GA
PRO
Buckley, Steve
Payne, Allen
Qual: Neely-Henry
Hokes BLuff, AL
Lincoln, AL
AM
Buckley, Steve
Payne, Allen
Qual: Logan Martin
Hokes Bluff, AL
Lincoln, AL
AM
Buehnerkemper, Lee
Brandenburg, Tyler
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Teutopolis, IL
Matoon, IL
PRO
Burd, Scottie
Moyar, Jake
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
Wapakoneta, OH
AM
Burris, Donnie
Yates, Dennis
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Gradyville, KY
Columbia, KY
PRO
Capps, Ronnie
Coleman, Steve
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Tiptonville, TN
Tiptonville, TN
PRO
Carr , John
Carr , Joe
Qual: Shelbyville
Macon, IL
Alton, IL
PRO
Carrier, Ashley
Blankenship, Brian
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Waynesburg, KY
Waynesburg, KY
AM
Carrier, Scott
Carrier, Tressa
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Waynesburg, KY
Waynesburg, KY
AM
Carter , Joe
Carter , Janette
Qual: Neely-Henry
Gilbert, SC
Gilbert, SC
PRO
Clark, Larry
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Shepardsville, KY PRO
Clark, Joey
Jones, Jeremy
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Wingo, KY
Mayfield, KY
AM
Clary, Johnny
Clary, Kim
Qual: Old Hickory
Greenbriar , TN
Greenbriar, TN
AM
Claywell, Roger
Byard, Derek
Qual: Cave Run
New Castle, IN
Noblesville, IN
PRO
Claywell, Roger D.
Wantz, Steven
Qual: Lake of Egypt
New Castle, IN
Brownsburg, IN
AM
Cleary, Tim
Cleary, Reba
Qual: Cave Run
Pikeville, KY
Pikeville, KY
PRO
Cleland, Brian
Cleland, Duffy
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Decatur, IL
Tuscola, IL
AM
Cleland, Brian
Cleland, Clint
Qual: Shelbyville
Decatur, IL
Tuscola, IL
AM
Clifton, Mathew
Lawless, Jason
Qual: Patoka Lake
Clarksburg, OH
Asheville, OH
PRO
Cochran, Lynn
Cochran, Nathan
Qual: Green River
Springfield, KY
Springfield, KY
PRO
Collins, Joe
Collins, Tony
Qual: Old Hickory
Pleasantview, TN
Pleasantview, TN
AM
Corum, Greg
Gulley, Chris
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Harrogate, TN
Harrogate, TN
PRO
Cox, Reggy
Bunch, Rickey
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Karnak, IL
Metropolis, IL
AM
Cox, Collin
Cox, Phillip
Qual: Green River
New Knoxville, OH
Wapakoneta, OH
AM
Cox, Phillip
Woods, Jessica
Qual: Grand Lakes
Wapakoneta, OH
Wapakoneta, OH
AM
Craft, Vince
Poppe, Tedd
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
Wapak , OH
PRO
Craig, Dwayne
Levering, Kyle
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Cottontown, TN
White House, TN
AM
Creech, Justin
Reynolds, Ezekiel
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Somerset, KY
Somerset, KY
AM
Crouch, Steve
Nicely, Scott
Qual: Grand Lakes
Cridersville, OH
Lima, OH
PRO
Cunningham, Bret
Wright, David
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Seymour, IN
Columbus, IN
PRO
Dailey, Joseph
Hess, Tim
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Herrin, IL
Carterville, IL
AM
Darnell, Wayne
Keener, Ricky
Qual: Neely-Henry
Kingsport, TN
Kodak, TN
PRO
Davis, Terry M.
Montooth, Rick
Qual: Shelbyville
Bloomington, IL
Springfield, IL
AM
Davis , Richard
Stewart, Jacob
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Jackson, MO
Scott City, MO
AM
Davis Sr., Tim
Davis, Marshella
Qual: Neely-Henry
Crab Orchard, TN
Crab Orchard , TN
PRO
Dean, Bradley J.
Cole, Danny
Qual: Neely-Henry
Jasper, GA
Leesburg, AL
AM
Deaton, James
Qual: Neely-Henry
Vine Grove, KY AM
Delk, Craig
Morgan, Chris
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Stanford, KY
Yosemite, KY
AM
Dial, Bill
Dixon, Ron
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Eldorado, IL
Sugar Grove, IL
PRO
Drury, Sean
Onhiser, J.P.
Qual: Lake of Egypt
East Corondeler, IL
Salem, IL
PRO
Dunigan, Tim
Dunigan, Joe
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Indianapolis, IN
Coatesville, IL
PRO
Dunivant, Matt
Petty, Kevin
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Newbern, TN
Dyersburg, TN
PRO
Egan, Bill
Ritter, Ron
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Bloomington, IN
Bedford, IN
AM
Elliot, Terry
Elliot, Jeff
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Greenfield, TN
Jackson, TN
PRO
England, Ted
Hooper, Tracey
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Dickson, TN
Waverly, TN
AM
England, Cody
Williams, Brent
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
White Bluff, TN
Fairview, TN
AM
Erhard Jr., Rodger
Erhard, Dennis
Qual: Green River
Finchville, KY
Louisville, KY
AM
Essary, Brad
Johnson, Mike
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Brownsville, TN
Milan, TN
PRO
Estes, Burl
Walls, Ronald
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Houstonville, KY
Houstonville, KY
AM
Etchison, Myron
Risner, Gale
Qual: Mississinewa/Salamonie
Anderson, IN
Lafayette, IN
PRO
Evans, Jule
Evans, Wilford
Qual: Green River
Dunnville, KY
Dunnville, KY
AM
Eymer, Mick
Harner, Tim A.
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Farmer, Tracy
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Nancy, KY PRO
Feagin, John W.
Feagin , Matthew
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Mayfield, KY
Mayfield, KY
PRO
Fenstemaker, Eric
Fenstemaker, Graci
Qual: Points Qualifier
Maryville, TN
Maryville, TN
AM
Ferguson, Steve
Briggs, Joey
Qual: Neely-Henry
Puryear, TN
Dexter, KY
PRO
Fields, James
Preece, Glenn
Qual: Cave Run
Inez, KY
Tomahawk, KY
AM
Fishbaugh, Zack
Fishbaugh, Michael
Qual: Lake Cumberland
St. Henry, OH
St. Henry, OH
PRO
Foster, Sammy
Morgan, Troy
Qual: Green River
Hodgensville, KY
Hodgensville, KY
AM
Freeman, Jim
Bridges, Garrett
Qual: Weiss Lake
Eddyville, KY
Eddyville, KY
PRO
Fry, Louie
Poppe, Anthony
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
Wapakoneta, OH
PRO
Garland, Ben
Turpen, Barry
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Nancy, KY
Nancy, KY
AM
Gentz, Steve
Brown, Robert
Qual: Patoka Lake
St. Louis, MO
DeSoto, MO
AM
Glasgow, Chris
Harrison, Wilson
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Dover, TN
Big Rock, TN
AM
Goforth, Rodney
Hyde, Darrell
Qual: Green River
Yosemite, KY
East Bernstadt, KY
PRO
Goodall, Wayne
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Mt. Juliet, TN AM
Gore, Mike
Gore, Deborah
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Oakland, TN
Oakland, TN
PRO
Gore, Shawn
Peck, Joey
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Almo, KY
Almo, KY
PRO
Gottschalk, Matthew
Cummins, Carl
Qual: Grand Lakes
New Knoxville, OH
New Knoxville, OH
AM
Grant, Jimmy
Grant, Kim
Qual: Lake Cumberland
New Haven, KY
New Haven, KY
AM
Graves, Jon
Bates, Jamey
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Parsons, TN
Camden, TN
AM
Greathouse, Jim
Johnson, Justin
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Lexington, KY
Morehead, KY
AM
Gregory, Maurice
Night, Aaron
Qual: Logan Martin
Calera, AL
Montgomery, AL
PRO
Grooms, Tony
Grooms, TJ
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Murray, KY
Almo, KY
PRO
Grunden, Kyle
Grunden, Herbert
Qual: Grand Lakes
Columbus, OH
Celina, OH
PRO
Haley, Henry R.
Haley, Jo
Qual: Neely-Henry
Carmi, IL
Carmi, IL
PRO
Halley, Karl
Halley, Nick
Qual: Grand Lakes
Bradford, OH
Greenfield, OH
AM
Hames, Tony
Erwin, Karl
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Trezevant, TN
Atwood, TN
PRO
Hancock, Kristina
Hancock, Rick
Qual: Patoka Lake
Edinburgh, IN
Edinburgh, IN
AM
Harper, Dustin
Stodard, Jeremy
Qual: HOI Crappie Club
White Heath, IL
,
AM
Harrelson, Jimmy
Myrick, Tad
Qual: Neely-Henry
Leesburg, AL
Leesburg, AL
PRO
Harris, Robert
Cape Jr., Roy T.
Qual: Neely-Henry
Warner Robins, AL
Cordele, AL
PRO
Harris, Clarence
Harris, Jeff
Qual: Neely-Henry
Falkville, AL
Trinity , AL
AM
Harris, Jay
Welker, James
Qual: Green River
Clarksville, TN
Dover, TN
AM
Hartings, Jack
Preiman, Nick
Qual: Grand Lakes
Chikasaw, OH
New Bremen, OH
AM
Hawkins, Sean
Renfro, Michael
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Goreville, IL
Coseyville, IL
PRO
Hayes, Joe
Trapp, Phil
Qual: Logan Martin
Cave Springs, GA
Cave Springs, GA
AM
Hayes, Joe
Trapp, Phil
Qual: Neely-Henry
Cave Springs, GA
Cave Springs, GA
AM
Henson, Scott
Johnson, Casey
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Benton, KY
Benton, KY
AM
Hess, Josh
Gentry, James
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Carbondale, IL
,
AM
Hess, Douglas
Hobbs, Ralph
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Monee, IL
Mayfield, KY
AM
Hess, Steve
Lutchka, Dan
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Cambria, IL
Carterville, IL
PRO
Hicken, Donald
Hill, Chad
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Somerset, KY
Science Hill, KY
AM
Hicks, John
Harris, Timothy
Qual: Weiss Lake
Adairsville, GA
Plainville, GA
AM
Hildreth, Charlie
Hildreth, Laura
Qual: Grand Lakes
Gaston, IL
Gaston, IL
PRO
Hillberry, Charles
Richards, Donna
Qual: Grand Lakes
West Jefferson, OH
West Jefferson, OH
AM
Holladay, Roy (DOC)
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Paducah, KY AM
Holley, Michael
Brown, Tony
Qual: Green River
Edmonton, KY
Edmonton, KY
AM
Hood, Jim
Gerth, Christian
Qual: Lake Wylie
Rock Hill, SC
Rock Hill, SC
AM
Housh, Thomas Jay
Housh, Tom
Qual: Green River
Elizabethtown, KY
Mt. Orab, OH
PRO
Hughes, Richard
Hughes, George
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Big Sandy, TN
Big Sandy, TN
PRO
Hughes, Todd
Starwalt, Brian
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Georgetown, IL
Georgetown, IL
PRO
Humphrey, Luke
Humphrey, Greg
Qual: Shelbyville
Rantoul, IL
Normal, IL
PRO
Ingram, Jeff
Westbrook, Jud
Qual: Weiss Lake
Centre , AL
Trion, AL
PRO
Jackson, Josh
Knutt, Willis
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Cobdon, IL
Keyesport, IL
PRO
Jackson, Frank A.
Stewart, James
Qual: Eufaula
Warner Robins, GA
Warner Robins, GA
AM
Johnson, Bobby
Curlis, Brett
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Stanford, KY
Stanford, KY
AM
Johnson, James W.
Johnson, Mary
Qual: Neely-Henry
Mascoutah, IL
Mascoutah, IL
AM
Johnson, James W.
Johnson, Mary
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Mascoutah, IL
Mascoutah, IL
AM
Johnson, Steve
Stipe, Richard
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Lancaster, KY
Lancaster, KY
AM
Jones, David
Thomas, Corey
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Knifely, KY
Jamestown, KY
PRO
Joseph, Jerry L
Stover, Tamara
Qual: Grand Lakes
Union City, OH
Union City, OH
AM
Kash, Daniel
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Bonnie, IL AM
Kash, Daniel
Kash, Barry
Qual: Shelbyville
Bonnie, IL
Waltonville, IL
AM
Keeton, Norman
Jarman, Justina
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Falmouth, KY
Elsmere, KY
AM
Kellogg, Steve
Meyers, John
Qual: Grand Lakes
Eagle, MI
Hastings, MI
PRO
Koesters, Jason
Hengstler, Jake
Qual: Lake Cumberland
New Bremen, OH
Botkins, OH
PRO
Koesters, Jason
Hengstler, Jake
Qual: Lake of Egypt
New Bremen, OH
Botkins, OH
PRO
Koesters, Michael
Waters, Bernie
Qual: Grand Lakes
Amelia, OH
Bethel, OH
AM
Laake, Doug
Rohl, Ryan
Qual: Patoka Lake
Ferdinand, IN
Birdseye, IN
PRO
Land, Bob
Jeffers, Steve
Qual: Mississinewa/Salamonie
LaFontaine, IN
Wabash, IN
AM
Lang, Jeff
Lang Sr., Jeff
Qual: Grand Lakes
Alexandria, KY
California, KY
AM
Lasswell, James
Nobblit, Nathan
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Anderson, IN
,
PRO
Laster, Dan
Robertson, Carl
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Springville, TN
Springville, TN
AM
Lemming, Robert
Anderson, Chris
Qual: Weiss Lake
Summerville, GA
Fort Payne, AL
AM
Levering, Kyle
Craig, Dwanye
Qual: Green River
White House, TN
Cottontown, TN
AM
Licht, Don
Raymer, Bob
Qual: Mississinewa/Salamonie
Indianapolis, IN
Greenfield, IN
PRO
Littrell, Wally J.
Baxter , James T.
Qual: Neely-Henry
Jackson, TN
Jackson, TN
AM
Logan, Roy
Hendren, Wade
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Troy, TN
Ripley, TN
PRO
Long, Joe
Meltzer, Brandon
Qual: Green River
Edinburgh, IN
Fountaintown, IN
PRO
Long, Joe
Meltzer, Brandon
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Edinburgh, IN
Fountaintown, IN
PRO
Lowe, Michael G.
Wilson, Buddy
Qual: Green River
Mt. Sterling, KY
Owingsville, KY
AM
Lutchka, Jeremy
McCloud, Adam
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Danville, IL
Covington, IN
AM
Luther, Brett
Luther, Robert
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Dickson, TN
Dickson, TN
AM
Lytle, Keith
Sutherland, Jesse
Qual: Grand Lakes
Kokomo, IN
Lafayette, IN
PRO
Mackey, Dustin
Puckett, Shawn
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Buchanan, TN
Paris, TN
PRO
Maddux, Harold
Oldham, Brian
Qual: Old Hickory
Mt. Juliet, TN
Mt. Juliet, TN
PRO
Mann, Kris
Mann, Terry
Qual: Cave Run
Mt. Sterling, KY
Mt. Sterling, KY
PRO
Manning, PJ
Sawmiller, Brad
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Marlow, Anthony
Brummett, Gary
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Hustonville, KY
Hustonville, KY
AM
Martin, Heath
Weber, Stewart
Qual: Neely-Henry
Shepardsville, KY
Louisville, KY
AM
Massey, Robert W.
Dalton, Todd
Qual: Neely-Henry
Somerset, KY
Somerset, KY
AM
Massey, Robert
Dalton, Todd/Trevor
Qual: Cave Run
Somerset, KY
Somerset, KY
PRO
Mast, AJ
Chrisman, Dustin
Qual: Grand Lakes
Celina, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Mathenia, Greg
Williams, Mark
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Trenton, TN
Belk , TN
PRO
Matheny, Robert
Franke, Samuel
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Sheperdsville, KY
Sheperdsville, KY
AM
Matheny, Jackie
Grant, Jonathon
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Mayfield, KY
Mayfield, KY
AM
McAdams, Carl E.
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Fredonia, PA AM
McCarley, Kevin
McCarley, Jim
Qual: Neely-Henry
Ardmoor, AL
Madison, AL
PRO
McClellan, Stokes
Newsome, Jordan
Qual: Lake Wylie
Huntersville, NC
Iron Station, NC
PRO
McCord, Billy
McCord, Pat
Qual: Neely-Henry
Cave Springs, GA
Cave Springs, GA
AM
McCord, Dewayne
Reed,
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Wingo, KY
Wingo, KY
PRO
McCoy, Dean
Rudd, Marcus
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Benton, KY
,
AM
Merrit, Adam
Bachman, Cody
Qual: HOI Crappie Club
Glasford, IL
,
AM
Meyer, Preston
Meyer, Patrick
Qual: Green River
New Knoxville, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Mihm, Benji
Gibson, Scott
Qual: Grand Lakes
,
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Miles, James
Miles Sr., James
Qual: Green River
Loretto, KY
Loretto, KY
AM
Millsaps, Eric
Monroe, Bruce A.
Qual: Grand Lakes
Arcadia, IN
Yorktown, IN
PRO
Mobbs, Adam
Teague, Carlton
Qual: Logan Martin
Gaylesville, AL
Gaylesville, AL
PRO
Montgomery, Duke
Woody, Brad
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Hornbreak, IN
Troy, TN
PRO
Moore, Shane
Eubanks, John
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Milan, TN
Trenton, TN
PRO
Morgan, Troy
Foster, Sammy
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Hogenville, KY
Hogenville, KY
AM
Morphis, Stacy
Roberson, Antwan
Qual: Grand Lakes
Stegar, IL
Chicago Heights, IL
AM
Morrow, Tyler
Clapp, Zack
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Mayfield, KY
Mayfield, KY
AM
Murphy, Kevin
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Portageville, MO PRO
Nagel, Kevin C.
Burger, Tracy
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Neal, Travis
Neal, Randy
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Monticello, KY
Monticello, KY
AM
Nimrick, Thomas E.
Nimrick, Teresa
Qual: Grand Lakes
Paris, IL
Paris, IL
AM
Oaks, Gregory
Yocum, Shane
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Waynesburg, KY
Hustonville, KY
AM
Outland, Jeff
McGregor, Michael
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Gilbertsville, KY
Benton, KY
AM
Outlaw, Dennis
Rush, Russell
Qual: Lake Wylie
Camden, SC
Columbia, SC
PRO
Owens, Ted
Barron Jr., Harry
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Lancaster, KY
Lancaster, KY
AM
Parson, Todd
Bearden, Clint
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Madisonville, KY
Madisonville, KY
PRO
Parson, Todd
Lorenz, Mark
Qual: Green River
Madisonville, KY
Florence, KY
PRO
Patterson, Arnold
Patterson, Kenny
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Knifely, KY
Knifely, TN
AM
Paul , Daniel S.
Paul , James D.
Qual: Mississinewa/Salamonie
Wabash, IN
Wabash, IN
AM
Paynter, Royce
Noland, James
Qual: Green River
Winchester, KY
Winchester, KY
AM
Peffly, Andrew
Peffly, Robin
Qual: Cave Run
New Lebanon, OH
New Lebanon, OH
AM
Phillips, Blake
Phillips, Teresa
Qual: Eufaula
Dothan, AL
Dothan, AL
PRO
Pigg, Darrell
Parker, Doug
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Berea, KY
Berea, KY
AM
Platt, Jack
Platt, Carmen
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Brookston, IN
Brookston, IN
PRO
Pope, Randy J.
Deitz, Steven
Qual: Lake Wylie
Hickory, NC
Hickory, NC
PRO
Powell, Mile
Rockwood, Steve
Qual: Grand Lakes
New Knoxville, OH
Wapakoneta, OH
PRO
Pruitt, John
Menchofer, Bruce
Qual: Grand Lakes
New Bremen, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Rairden, Bill
Grater, Phil
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Crawfordsville, IN
Crawfordsville, IN
AM
Randall, Kevin
Hendrix, John
Qual: Neely-Henry
Rome, GA
Rome, GA
PRO
Raymer, Robert E.
Wyman, Kirk
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Greenfield, IN
Taswell, IN
PRO
Reckelhoff, Daniel
Ploetner, Ed
Qual: Patoka Lake
Huntingburg, IN
Birdseye, IN
AM
Reynolds, Stan
Hester, Joey
Qual: Neely-Henry
Leesburg, AL
Leesburg, AL
PRO
Rich, Harold
Mitchell, Ferrill
Qual: Logan Martin
Webster, AL
Northport, AL
PRO
Richardson, Billy
Giovenco, Denton
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Minooka, IL
Carbondale, IL
AM
Richey, Herbert F.
Richey, Lonnie R.
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Richey, Frank J.
Richey, Steven F.
Qual: Grand Lakes
Lima, OH
Anna, OH
AM
Ridley, Tim
Sisson, Chuck
Qual: Old Hickory
McKenzie, TN
McKenzie, TN
PRO
Riley Jr., Jimmy
Butler, David
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Benton, KY
Benton, KY
AM
Rinearson, Randy
Wood, Nathan R.
Qual: Mississinewa/Salamonie
Vilonia, AR
Wabash, IN
AM
Rodgers, George
Marple, Tim
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Liberty, KY
Liberty, KY
PRO
Rodgers, David
Rodgers, Jerry
Qual: Neely-Henry
Georgetown, KY
Georgetown, KY
PRO
Rogers, Brandon
Dowdy, Austin
Qual: Green River
Murray, KY
Dexter, KY
AM
Rogers, Will
Kersey, Eric
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Harrodburg, KY
Danville, KY
AM
Roper, Tommie
Roper, Jared
Qual: Neely-Henry
Princeton, NJ
Forrest City, AR
AM
Rosinski, Joseph
McDonald, Luther
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Peru, IN
Peru, IN
AM
Rowe, David
Carpenter, Keith
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Mount Vernon, KY
Berea, KY
AM
Rutschilling, Greg
Wente, Matt
Qual: Grand Lakes
Rossford, OH
New Bremen, OH
PRO
Salisbury, David
Pauley, David
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Catlettsburg, KY
Catlettsburg, KY
AM
Salyers, Shawn
Grogan, Kim
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Murray, KY
Murray, KY
AM
Salyers, Larry
King, Dylan
Qual: Green River
Houstonville, KY
Waynesburg, KY
AM
Sanford, Jimmt
Harrington, Lance
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Greenbrier, TN
Mt. Juliet, TN
AM
Schoenher, Kyle
Neuhaus, Rodney
Qual: Grand Lakes
Oakdale, IL
Hoyleton, IL
PRO
Scoles, Andrew
Schoene, Derek
Qual: Lake of Egypt
St. Charles, MO
St. Charles, MO
AM
Shelby, Shawn
Foster, Justin
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Deactur, IL
Decatur, IL
PRO
Sheppard, Tony
Sheppard, Mike
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Dexter, KY
Kirksey, KY
PRO
Shipman, Clint
Davidson, Brian
Qual: Eufaula
Byron, GA
Byron, GA
AM
Shrader, Mark
Qual: Shelbyville
Charlestown, IN AM
Shroyer, Mike
Puthoff, Mark N.
Qual: Grand Lakes
Greenville, OH
Coldwater, OH
AM
Sikora, Doug
Bledsoe, Michael
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Noblesville, IN
Noblesville, IN
PRO
Sikora, Doug
Bledsoe, Michael
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Noblesville, IN
Noblesville, IN
PRO
Singleton, Gary
Pucel, Terry
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Knox, IN
Knox, IN
AM
Singleton, Gary
Pucell, Terry
Qual: Green River
Knox, IN
Knox, IN
AM
Sipes, Gildford
Sipes, Shannon
Qual: Neely-Henry
Moody, AL
Odenville, AL
PRO
Smith, Brently
McAlister,
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Rutherford, TN
Rutherford, TN
AM
Smith, George G.
Smith, Ricky
Qual: Lake Wylie
Dallas, NC
Kings Mountain, NC
AM
Snyder, William L.
Travis, Mark
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Bell Buckle, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
AM
Spears, MO
Spears, Marty
Qual: Weiss Lake
Piedmont, AL
Piedmont, AL
AM
Stant, Shad
Pond, Doug
Qual: Grand Lakes
Mendon, OH
Ohio City, OH
PRO
Steed, Stanley K.
Jolly, Kenny
Qual: Neely-Henry
Cave Springs, GA
Cedartown, GA
PRO
Stephens, Andy
Wehner, Kevin
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Cape Girardeau, MO
Bloomsdale, MO
PRO
Stewart, Wm. Dustin
Chruchwell, Justin
Qual: Eufaula
Cochran, GA
Cochran, GA
PRO
Stone, Patrick
Walters, Kevin
Qual: Mississinewa/Salamonie
Anderson, IN
Chesterfield, IN
AM
Talley, Rodney
Baker, John
Qual: Neely-Henry
Riverside, AL
Pell City, AL
AM
Taylor, Rod
Yates, Kenny
Qual: Green River
Elizabeth , KY
Rockfield, KY
PRO
Thomas, Tony
Hartman, Michael
Qual: Weiss Lake
Fyffe, AL
Rainsville, AL
PRO
Thompson, Noel
Riky, Chester
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Gary, IN
Indianapolis, IN
PRO
Thompson, Noel
Riley, Chester
Qual: Grand Lakes
Gary, IN
Indianapolis, IN
PRO
Thompson, Dale
Thompson, Payton
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Greensburg, KY
Greensburg, KY
PRO
Tidwell, Sammy
Todd, Danny
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Murray, KY
Murray, KY
PRO
Todd, TJ
Hatch, Brian
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Dyersburg, TN
Dyersburg, TN
AM
Trimble, Jerry
Edwards, Cliff
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Hardin, Ky
Murray, KY
PRO
Trunnell, James
Trunnell, Melissa
Qual: Green River
Campbellsville, KY
Campbellsville, KY
AM
Tucker, Aaron
Qual: HOI Crappie Club
Kincaid, IL AM
Turner, Randy
Turner, Cindy
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Belknap, IL
Belknap, IL
AM
Vandeventer, Eric
Vandeventer, Billye
Qual: Lake of Egypt
W. Lafayette, IN
W Lafayette, IN
PRO
Vinette, Thomas R.
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Boiling Springs, PA PRO
Vogelgesang, Steve
Schott, Duane
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Old Monroe, MO
Old Monroe, MO
AM
Vowell, Patrick
Stone, Patrick
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Anderson, IN
Anderson, IL
AM
Wagner, Steve
Fraley, Jordan
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
PRO
Waldrop, Scott
Waldrop, Christy
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Benton, KY
Benton, KY
AM
Walker, Forrest
Rawls, Jake
Qual: Neely-Henry
Byron, GA
Colbert, GA
PRO
Walker, Forrest
Rawls, Jake
Qual: Eufaula
Byron, GA
Lexington, GA
PRO
Walker, Henry
Walker, Laura
Qual: Logan Martin
Lexington, KY
Lexington, KY
PRO
Walker, Forrest
Walker, Jacob
Qual: Logan Martin (Pro)/Eufaula (Pro)
Byron, GA
Byron, GA
AM
Walls, Ronald
Holton, Donnie
Qual: Green River
Hustonville, KY
Hustonville, KY
AM
Wantz, Mike
Byard, Rusty
Qual: Lake of Egypt
New Castle, IN
Muncie, IN
AM
Ward, Glenn
Miller, Donnie
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Elizabethtown, KY
Sonora, KY
AM
Waterman, Randy
Waterman, Garrett
Qual: Grand Lakes
New Bremen, OH
Ft. Loramie, OH
AM
Wells, Kevin
Byers, Bradley
Qual: Neely-Henry
Bloomington, IN
Bloomington, IN
PRO
Wenderoth, Robert
Wenderoth, Brad
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Wadesville, IN
Wadesville, IN
AM
West, David
West , Luke/Peter
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Bethpage, TN
Bethpage, TN
AM
Whitecotton, Brent
Hunt, Greg
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Danver, IL
Reeds Spring, MO
PRO
Whitecotton, Danny
Kernes, Tim
Qual: Lake of Egypt
El Paso, IL
Bloomington, IL
PRO
Wilcox, Michael
Sharp, Lee
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Decatur, IL
Decatur, IL
AM
Williams, William T.
Millsaps, Eric
Qual: Patoka Lake
Kokomo, IN
Arcadia, IN
PRO
Williams, David
Williams, Anthony
Qual: Green River
Greensburg, KY
Campbellsville, KY
AM
Williams, Jerry
Woodgeard, Randy
Qual: Grand Lakes
Blanchester, OH
Westerville, OH
AM
Williamson, Christopher
Williamson, Bo
Qual: Grand Lakes
Anna, OH
New Carlisle, OH
AM
Wilson, Jonathan
Bray, Michael
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Russell Springs, KY
Russell Springs, KY
AM
Wilson, Andrew
Wilson, Michael
Qual: Cave Run
Lexington, KY
Lexington, KY
AM
Woodard, Glen
Williams, Richard
Qual: Ky/Barkley Lake (March)
Waverly, TN
Dickson, TN
PRO
Wooten, Elijah
Moeller, Chloe
Qual: Weiss Lake
Fruithurst, AL
Centre, AL
AM
Wright, Richard
Adams, Wayne
Qual: Green River
Irvine, KY
Berea, KY
PRO
Wright, Raymond W.
Buid, Larry
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Liberty, KY
Yosemite, KY
AM
Yocum, Lindsey
Young, Kenneth
Qual: Green River
Hustonville, KY
Gallatin, TN
AM
York Jr., Ivan
Roberts , Andy
Qual: Shelbyville
Decatur, IL
Sullivan, IL
PRO
Zimmerman, Troy
Toben, Jeff
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
PRO

-- Website Designed & Hosted by Outdoor Resources, LLC --