About Crappie USA Crappie USA Sponsors Membership Information Tournament Information Tournament Results Message Boards Classified Ads

2018 Cabela's Crappie USA Classic Qualifiers

The list below is based on tournament results to date and is subject to change.

Name Hometown DIV
Aaron, Chad
Aaron, Jackie
Qual: Green River
Russell Springs, KY
Russell Springs, KY
AM
Aaron, Joseph
Aaron, William -Aaron, Will
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Russell Springs, KY
Russell Springs, KY
AM
Adams, Andy
Davis, Braxton
Qual: Bumpdown
Loganville, GA
Social Circle, GA
AM
Albright, Rob
Albright, James
Qual: Bumpdown
Cicero, IN
Elwood, IN
AM
Alvis, Neal
Bunch, Scott
Qual: Bumpdown
Rogersville, TN
Morriston, TN
AM
Ancell, Dave
Stephens, Danny
Qual: Ky/Barkley-Drawing Winner
Section, AL
Arab, AL
AM
Anderson, Roy
Cain, Lucas
Qual: Bumpdown
Delphi, IN
Lafayette, IN
AM
Arnold, Michael
Shingler, Jason
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette, IN
AM
Ashe, Gary
Motley, Penn
Qual: Lake Wylie
Concord, NC
Concord, NC
AM
Austin, David
Qual: Bumpdown
Scottsboro, AL AM
Bailey, Brad
Dagley, Roy
Qual: Grand Lakes
Clayton, OH
Englewood, OH
AM
Bain, Trey
Williams, Mike
Qual: Old Hickory
Hendersonville, TN
Mufreesboro, TN
AM
Bardin, Michael
Petty, Brandon
Qual: Green River
Columbia, KY
Columbia, KY
AM
Barker, Jeff
Price, Justin
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Mt. Vernon, IN
Gilbert, SC
AM
Barker, Ronald
Doby, Donald
Qual: Green River
Eubank, KY
Yazoo City, MS
AM
Barker, Terry
Diaferia, Joe
Qual: Old HIckory
Eubank, KY
Mt. Juliet, TN
AM
Barron Jr., Harry
Owens, Ted
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Lancaster, KY
Lancaster, KY
AM
Baskin, Sean
Temple, Jimmy
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Nashville, TN
Nashville, TN
AM
Bass, Shelbourn
Leatherman, Mark
Qual: Bumpdown
Kershaw, SC
Newton, SC
AM
Bearden, Clint
Parson, Todd
Qual: Green River
Madisonville, KY
Madisonville, KY
AM
Beining, Michael
Beining, Brandon
Qual: Bumpdown
Fostoria, OH
Fostoria, OH
AM
Bell, Richie
Clancy, Gary
Qual: Bumpdown
Elba, AL
Elba, AL
AM
Bennett, Blake
Bennett, Bruce
Qual: Bumpdown
Locust Grove, GA
Macon, GA
AM
Berry, Mike
Babin, Nick
Qual: Bumpdown
Leesville, SC
Winnsboro, SC
AM
Besaw, Anita
Besaw, Kent
Qual: Old Hickory
Jasper, IN
Jasper, IN
AM
Blair, Sammy
Blair, Brett
Qual: Green River
Columbia, KY
Columbia, KY
AM
Blankenship, Edwin
Carrier, Ashley
Qual: Green River
Eubank, KY
Eubank, KY
AM
Boggs, Roger
Morgan, Rick
Qual: Green River
Smilax, KY
Catlettsburg, KY
AM
Bollenbacher, Brian
August, Kerry
Qual: Grand Lakes
Celina, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Bonner, Wayne
Aden, Henry
Qual: Bumpdown
Lakeland, TN
Bartlett, TN
AM
Bookwalter, Jeff
Snyder, Dennis
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Walton, IN
Walton, IN
AM
Bostelman, Rudy
Gleaves, Robert
Qual: Old Hickory
Mt. Juliet, TN
Mt. Juliet, TN
AM
Brannan, Adam
Brannan, David
Qual: Bumpdown
Bessemer, AL
Foley, AL
AM
Bray, Michael
Ping, Bruce
Qual: Green River
Russell Springs, KY
Liberty, KY
AM
Brewer, Adam
Brewer, Rebecca
Qual: Cave Run
Owingsville, KY
Owingsville, KY
AM
Brewster, Dion
Brewster, Benny
Qual: Bumpdown
Maryville, TN
Seymour, TN
AM
Brooks, Chad
Childers, John
Qual: Guntersville
Somerville, AL
Union Grove, AL
AM
Brown, Austin
Coy, Charles
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Calvert City, KY
Grand Rivers, KY
AM
Brown, Ronnie
Bray, Dennis
Qual: Green River
Brodhead, KY
Brodhead, KY
AM
Buchanan, Stacy
Crider, Chad
Qual: Bumpdown
Hiram, GA
Dallas, GA
AM
Buckler, John
Hibbard, Harold
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Sweetser, TN
Twelve Mile, IN
AM
Burnham, Randall
Burnham, Miles
Qual: Bumpdown
Fyffe, AL
Rossville, GA
AM
Burris, Donnie
Buis, Larry
Qual: Weiss Lake
Columbia, KY
Liberty, KY
AM
Cannon, Ellis
Cannon, Jon
Qual: Lake Wylie
Chapin, SC
Chapin, SC
AM
Carlin, Sean
Lee, Jeffrey
Qual: Grand Lakes
Broadview Heights, OH
Newton Falls, OH
AM
Carpenter, Joe
Prince, Charles
Qual: Cave Run
Owingsville, KY
Olympia, KY
AM
Carrier, Dustin
Hess, Gene
Qual: Bumpdown
Knoxville, TN
Maryville, TN
AM
Carrier, Scott
Carrier, Tresa
Qual: Green River
Waynesburg, KY
Waynesburg, KY
AM
Carter, Joseph
Carter, Janette
Qual: Guntersville
Gilbert, SC
Gilbert, SC
AM
Chambers, Ben
Long, Tony
Qual: Bumpdown
Park City, KY
Glasgow, KY
AM
Chambers, Steve
Gladden, James
Qual: Bumpdown
Rome, GA
Rome, GA
AM
Cherry, Tommy
Qual: Bumpdown
Dublin, GA AM
Claiborne, Ronnie
Smith, Paul
Qual: Bumpdown
Nancy, KY
Eubank, KY
AM
Clark, James
Allen, Doug
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Camden, OH
Oxford, OH
AM
Clark, Jeremy
Clark, Owen
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Georgetown, IL
Georgetown, IL
AM
Clark, Joey
Jones, Jeremy
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Wingo, KY
Mayfield, KY
AM
Clark, Larry
Qual: Old Hickory
Sheperdsville, KY AM
Clary, Johnny
Craig, DeWayne
Qual: Old Hickory
Greenbriar, TN
Cottontown, TN
AM
Claywell, Roger
Rogers, Dean
Qual: Lake of Egypt
New Castle, IN
Eaton, OH
AM
Cleary, Tim
Cleary, Reba
Qual: Cave Run
Milton, WV
Milton, WV
AM
Cochran, Lynn
Cochran, Nathan
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Springfield, KY
Springfield, KY
AM
Coe, Scotty
Lashbrook, Joe
Qual: Bumpdown
Jamestown, KY
Nineveh, IN
AM
Cole, Danny
Culbertson, Darlene
Qual: Bumpdown
Leesburg, AL
Cedar Bluff, AL
AM
Collins, Gene
Fox, David
Qual: Green River
Nancy, KY
Nancy, KY
AM
Collins, Joe
Collins, Tony
Qual: Old Hickory
Pleasant View, TN
Pleasant View, TN
AM
Coomer, Delmas
Powell, Dave/Bryton
Qual: Green River
Russell Springs, KY
Columbia, KY
AM
Corum, Greg
Gulley, Chris
Qual: Bumpdown
Harrogate, TN
Harrogate, TN
AM
Counts, Will
Moody, Kyle
Qual: Pickwick & Wilson
Tuscumbia, AL
Florence, AL
AM
Cox, Collin
Cox, Penny
Qual: Green River
New Knoxville, OH
New Knoxville, OH
AM
Cox, Phillip
Berg, Jamie
Qual: Bumpdown
Wapokoneta, OH
New Bremen, OH
AM
Cox, Reggy
Bunch, Rickey
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Karnak, IL
Metropolis, IL
AM
Craig, Dwayne
Levering, Kyle
Qual: Green River
Cottontown, TN
White House, TN
AM
Crain, Daniel
Qual: Old Hickory
Somerset, KY AM
Creech, Chris
Stevens, Rodney
Qual: Green River
Eubanks, KY
Somerset, KY
AM
Creech, Justin
Reynolds, Zeke
Qual: Bumpdown
Somerset, KY
Somerset, KY
AM
Crepps, Stephen
Crepps, Chad
Qual: Bumpdown
Bardstown, K
Coxs Creek, KY
AM
Crouch, Jeff
Crouch, Rick
Qual: Cave Run
Olympia, KY
Olympia, KY
AM
Crouch, Steve
Nicely, Scott
Qual: Grand Lakes
Cridersville, OH
Lima, OH
AM
Culberson, Jerry
Ward, Mike
Qual: Bumpdown
Centre, AL
Centre, AL
AM
Cunningham, Bret
Wright, David
Qual: Monroe Lake
Seymour, IN
Columbus, IN
AM
Davidson, Aaron
Sandlin, Blake
Qual: Bumpdown
Hamilton, OH
Hamilton, OH
AM
Davis, Terry M.
Nast, Josh
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Bloomington, IL
Normal, IL
AM
Davis, Tracy
Davis, Chuck
Qual: Bumpdown
Lexington, SC
Lexington, SC
AM
Deaton, Codie
Meyer, Wesley
Qual: Grand Lakes
Celina, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Delk, Craig
Morgan, Chris
Qual: Green River
Stanford, KY
Yosemite, KY
AM
Denen, Robert
Domitrovich, Anthony
Qual: Grand Lakes
Youngstown, OH
Dubois, PA
AM
Derrow, Mike
Qual: Bumpdown
Van Wert, OH AM
Dickey, Wayne
Dickey, Billy
Qual: Pickwick & Wilson
Florence, AL
Florence, AL
AM
Douglas, Kenneth D.
Fondaw, Brian
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Barlow, KY
Kevil, KY
AM
Dowdy, Austin
Elkins, William
Qual: Old Hickory Lake
Dexter, KY
Dexter, KY
AM
Dowdy, Elliott
Smith, Brently
Qual: Bumpdown
Humboldt, TN
Gadsden, TN
AM
Duke, Ed
Steen, Teddy
Qual: Lake Wylie
Concord, NC
Leesville, SC
AM
Eakin, Daniel
Bellomy, Jonathan
Qual: Bumpdown
Fackler, AL
Hollywood, AL
AM
Egan, Bill
Ritter, Ron
Qual: Monroe Lake
Bloomington, IN
Bedford, IN
AM
Elrod, David
Jones, Eddie
Qual: Old Hickory
Lebanon, TN
Old Hickory, TN
AM
Erhard, Dennis
Erhard, DJ
Qual: Green River
Finchville, KY
Louisville, KY
AM
Estes, Burl
Walls, Ronald
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Houstonville, KY
Houstonville, KY
AM
Farmer, Tracy
Farmer, Johnny
Qual: Cave Run
Nancy, KY
Corbin, KY
AM
Feagin, John W.
Feagin, Matthew
Qual: Old Hickory
Mayfield, KY
Mayfield, KY
AM
Fenstemaker, Eric
Fenstemaker, Jordyn
Qual: Cave Run
Maryville, TN
Maryville, TN
AM
Ferguson, Steve
Finley, Frank
Qual: Logan Martin
Puryear, TN
Kirksey, KY
AM
Fields, James
Crum, Kim
Qual: Cave Run
Inez, KY
Tomahawk, KY
AM
Fishbaugh, Zach
Fishbaugh, Mike
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Henry, OH
St. Henry, OH
AM
Fitzsimmons, Luke
Mangan, Johnny
Qual: Grand Lakes
Berea, OH
Berea, OH
AM
Foster, Samuel
Morgan, Troy
Qual: Green River
Hodgenville, KY
Hodgenville, KY
AM
Fowler, Chris
Burlison, Jason
Qual: Old Hickory
Castalian Springs, TN
Huntington, TN
AM
Fraley, Jordan
Smith, Sarah
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Freeman, Jim
Holladay, Roy (Doc)
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Eddyville, KY
Paducah, KY
AM
Gant, Roger
Meteer, Mike
Qual: Bumpdown
Corinth, MS
Corinth, MS
AM
Gant, Tom
Causey, James
Qual: Bumpdown
Pell City, AL
Pell City, AL
AM
Gardner, Joe
Backs, Ed
Qual: Grand Lakes
Celina, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Garland, Ben
Turpin, Barry
Qual: Bumpdown
Nancy, KY
Nancy, KY
AM
Gentz, Steve
Brown, Robert R.
Qual: Bumpdown
St. Louis, MO
DeSoto, MO
AM
Gill, Glenn
Gill, Allison
Qual: Mississinewa-Salamonie
Indy, IN
Indy, IN
AM
Gillon, Bart
Coleman, Steve
Qual: Pickwick & Wilson
Halls, TN
Tiptonville, TN
AM
Glasgow, Chris
Harrison, Wilson
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Dover, TN
Big Rock, TN
AM
Goforth, Rodney
Hyde, Darrel
Qual: Green River
Yosemite, KY
East Bernstadt, KY
AM
Goodall, Wayne
Qual: Old Hickory
Mt. Juliet, TN AM
Gore, Shawn
Peck, Joey
Qual: Old Hickory
Almo, KY
Almo, KY
AM
Gottschalk, Matthew
Borgerbing, Marcus
Qual: Bumpdown
New Knoxville, OH
Troy, OH
AM
Grant, Jimmy
Grant, Kim
Qual: Bumpdown
New Haven, KY
New Haven, KY
AM
Grater, Phil
Lyons, Larry
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Crawfordsville, IN
New Market, IN
AM
Graves, Brian
Mumaw, Don
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Springfield, IL
Sherman, IL
AM
Gray, John
Gray, Thomas
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Murray, KY
Mayfield, KY
AM
Gray, Thomas
Adams, Ashley
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Murray, KY
Murray, KY
AM
Greathouse, Jimmy
Smith, Mike
Qual: Cave Run
Lexington, KY
Lexington, KY
AM
Griffin, Michael
Wilson, DJ
Qual: Green River
Danville, KY
Eubank, KY
AM
Grooms, Tony
Grooms, Ling
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Murray, KY
Murray, KY
AM
Gupton, Chris
Rhodes, Nathan
Qual: Green River
Campbellsville, KY
Elkhorn, KY
AM
Haley, Henry
Haley, Jo
Qual: Old Hickory
Carmi, IL
Carmi, IL
AM
Halley, Karl
Halley, Nick
Qual: Bumpdown
Bradford, OH
Bradford, OH
AM
Hamilton, Richard
Adams, William
Qual: Old Hickory
Hendersonville, TN
West Chester, OH
AM
Hancock, Rick
Hancock, Kristina
Qual: Monroe Lake
Edinburgh, IN
Edinburgh, IN
AM
Harmon, Dax
Eastman, David
Qual: Mississinewa-Salamonie
Anderson, IN
Anderson, IN
AM
Harrington, Lance
Harrington, Jeff
Qual: Old Hickory
Mt. Juliet, TN
Mt. Juliet, TN
AM
Harris, Clarence
Curuin, Caleb
Qual: Bumpdown
Falkville, AL
Falkville, AL
AM
Harris, Jay
Welker, James
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Clarksville, TN
Dover, TN
AM
Harris, Joe
Harris, Sonya
Qual: Bumpdown
Belmont, MS
Belmont, MS
AM
Harris, Justin
Harris, Jeff
Qual: Guntersville
Moulter, AL
Trinity, AL
AM
Harris, Robert
Cape Jr., Roy T.
Qual: Old Hickory
Warner Robins, GA
Cordele, GA
AM
Hawkins, Jason
Mason, Adam
Qual: Bumpdown
Sylvania, AL
Stevenson, AL
AM
Hawkins, Sean
Renfro, Michael
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Goreville, IL
Caseyville, IL
AM
Hayes, Joe
Trapp, Phil
Qual: Weiss Lake
Cave Spring, GA
Cave Spring, GA
AM
Heflin, James
Heflin, Jamie
Qual: Bumpdown
Verbease, AL
Clanton, AL
AM
Henderson Jr., Ervin
Reynolds, Dennis
Qual: Lake Wylie
Chapel hill, NC
Raleigh, NC
AM
Hendrix, John
Randall, Kevin
Qual: Weiss Lake
Rome, GA
Rome, GA
AM
Hess, Douglas
Hobbs, Ralph
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Monee, IL
Mayfield, KY
AM
Hess, Josh
Dailey, Joseph W.
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Carbondale, IL
Herrin, IL
AM
Hess, Steve
Lutcha, Dan
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Cambria, IL
Carterville, IL
AM
Hicken, Donald
Hill, Chad
Qual: Green River
Somerset, KY
Science Hill, KY
AM
Hicks, John
Harris, Tim
Qual: Fished 5 events
Adairsville, GA
Plainsville, GA
AM
Hildreth, Charlie
Qual: Bumpdown
Gaston, IN AM
Hilton, Joey
Qual: Bumpdown
Rock Hill, SC AM
Hinds Jr., Bennit (Andy)
Qual: Bumpdown
Locust Fork, AL AM
Hitchcock, Chad
Tucker, Jason
Qual: Guntersville
Rockmont, GA
Guntersville, AL
AM
Holton, Donnie
Walls, Ronald
Qual: Bumpdown
Hustonville, KY
Hustonville, KY
AM
Holtzclaw, Larry
Leach, Robert
Qual: Green River
Eubank, KY
Eubank, KY
AM
Hood, Jim
Gorth, Christian
Qual: Bumpdown
Rock Hill, SC
Rock Hill, SC
AM
Horne, Robert
Wallace, George
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Evansville, IN
Evansville, IN
AM
Horsfield, Michael
Shirey, Rodney
Qual: Bumpdown
Fort Payne, AL
Jacksonville, AL
AM
Housh, Jay
Housh, Tom
Qual: Green River
Elizabethtown, KY
Mt. Orab, OH
AM
Huber, Richard D.
Huber, Jacob R.
Qual: Bumpdown
Fairbury, IL AM
Hudgins, Robert
Hester, Larry
Qual: Bumpdown
Centre, AL
Centre, AL
AM
Huffstetler, Mike
Koon, Ray
Qual: Bumpdown
Chapin, SC
Chapin, SC
AM
Hulgan, Duarel
Jenkins, Randy
Qual: Bumpdown
Fort Payne, AL
Cartersville, GA
AM
Hutcheson Jr., Jack
Hutcheson, Becky
Qual: Old Hickory
Hartsel, CO
Hartsel, CO
AM
Hyatt, Daniel
Qual: Bumpdown
Summerville, GA AM
Jackson, Frank A.
Stuart, James
Qual: Logan Martin
Warner Robbins, GA
Warner Robbins, GA
AM
Jackson, Kenny
Qual: Drawing Winner
Parma, MO AM
James, Chris
Smith, Tim
Qual: Bumpdown
Etowah, TN
Athens, TN
AM
Jarmen, Justina
Keeton, Norman
Qual: Bumpdown
Elmere, KY
Falmouth, KY
AM
Johnson, Bobby
Curlis, Brett
Qual: Old Hickory
Stanford, KY
Stanford, KY
AM
Johnson, Charlie
Isles, Ethan
Qual: Bumpdown
Clover, SC
Clover,SC
AM
Johnson, David
Mooney, Fred
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Murphysboro, IL
Belle Rive, IL
AM
Johnson, Max
Beaty, Zachary
Qual: Bumpdown
Cherryville, NC
Gastonia, NC
AM
Johnson, Steve
Qual: Green River
Lancaster, KY AM
Johnston, Danny
Haines, Chad
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Eldorado, IL
East Prairie, MO
AM
Jones, David
Thomas, Corey
Qual: Green River
Columbia, KY
Jamestown, KY
AM
Jones, Joseph
Qual: Bumpdown
New Madrid, MO AM
Kash, Daniel
Kash, Barry
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Bonnie, IL
Waltonville, IL
AM
Kaufmann, Ernest
Greg-Ostlund, David
Qual: Bumpdown
Centre, AL
Grayson, GA
AM
Keeton, Norman
Jarman, Justina
Qual: Cave Run
Falmouth, KY
Elsmere, KY
AM
Kendrick, Gary
Kendrick, Blake
Qual: Logan Martin
Pell City, AL
Hoover, AL
AM
Kennedy, Ryan
Sipe, Scott
Qual: Grand Lakes
Mendon, OH
Rockford, OH
AM
Kersey, Eric
Rogers, Will
Qual: Green River
Perryville, KY
Harrodsburg, KY
AM
Kidwell, Phillip
Carpenter, Gary
Qual: Cave Run
Nicholsville, KY
Crab Orchard, KY
AM
Kincade, Nathan
Magruder, Bart
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Wood River, IL
South Roxana, IL
AM
King, Dylan
Salyes, Larry
Qual: Bumpdown
Waynesburg, KY
Houstonville, KY
AM
Koesters, Jason
Henglster, Jake
Qual: Lake Cumberland
New Bremen, OH
Botkins, OH
AM
Kost, Nick
Stone, Paul
Qual: Bumpdown
Upper Sandusky, WI
Sidney, OH
AM
Laake, Doug
Rohl, Ryan
Qual: Monroe Lake
Ferdinand, IN
Birdseye, IN
AM
Land, Bob
Jeffers, Steve
Qual: Lake of Egypt
LaFontaine, IN
Wabash, IN
AM
Landon, James
Rayburn, Billy
Qual: Bumpdown
Clemmons, NC
Denton, NC
AM
Lang Jr., Jeff
Lang Sr., Jeff
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Alexandria, KY
California, KY
AM
Lasswell, James
Lasswell, Sheila
Qual: Bumpdown
Anderson, IN
Anderson, IN
AM
Lawson, Kenny W.
Beard, Daniel
Qual: Bumpdown
Florence, AL
Florence, AL
AM
Lawson, Louise
Lawson, Ricky
Qual: Bumpdown
Flat Rock, AL
Flat Rock, AL
AM
Lemming, Robert
Anderson, Chris
Qual: Weiss Lake
Summerville, GA
Fort Payne, AL
AM
Lemmings, Josh
Gambill, Tyler
Qual: Cave Run
Greenup, KY
Greenup, KY
AM
Licht, Don
Webb, Bryce
Qual: Bumpdown
Indianapolis, IN AM
Littrell, Wally J.
Baxter, James T.
Qual: Old Hickory
Jackson, TN
Jackson, TN
AM
Lowe, Mike
Lowe, Michael S.
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Mt. Sterling, KY
Mt. Sterling, KY
AM
Lowermilk, Jeff
Stacey, Brian
Qual: Bumpdown
Morganton, NC
Bostic, NC
AM
Luther, Brett
Luther, Robert
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Dickson, TN
Dickson, TN
AM
Lytle, Keith
Sutherland, Jesse
Qual: Grand Lakes
Kokomo, IN
Lafayette, IN
AM
Maddux, Harold
Oldham, Brian
Qual: Old Hickory
Mt. Juliet, TN
Mt. Juliet, TN
AM
Maeser. Matthew
Boatwright, Josh
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Marion, IL
Marion, IL
AM
Maida, Douglas
Maida, Isabella
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Orland Park, IL
Orland Park, IL
AM
Mann, Kris
Mann, Terry
Qual: Cave Run
Mt. Sterling, KY
Mt. Sterling, KY
AM
Manning, DJ
Sawmiller, Brad
Qual: Bumpdown
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Marlow, Anthony
Brummett, Gary
Qual: Classic Drawing
Hustonville, KY
Hustonville, KY
AM
Marple, Tim
Horn, Brad
Qual: Bumpdown
Liberty, KY
Lexington, KY
AM
Martin, Heath
Rigdon, Jason
Qual: Green River
Shepherdsville, KY
Louisville, KY
AM
Massey, Robert
Dalton, Todd
Qual: Old Hickory
Somerset, KY
Somerset, KY
AM
Mast, AJ
Chrisman, Dustin
Qual: Grand Lakes
Celina, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Matheny, Robert
Franke, Samuel
Qual: Old Hickory
Sheperdsville, KY
Sheperdsville, KY
AM
Mattingly, Jeremy
Parks, Dustin
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Custer, KY
Falls of Rough, KY
AM
McAdams, Carl E.
Martin, Monte R.
Qual: Grand Lakes
Fredonia, PA
W. Lafayette, IN
AM
McCarley, Kevin
Hagood, Stephen
Qual: Bumpdown
Ardmore, AL
Madison, AL
AM
McClellan, Stokes
Newsome, Jordan
Qual: Bumpdown
Huntersville, NC
Iron Station, NC
AM
McCord, Robert
McCord, Reed
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Wingo, KY
Wingo, KY
AM
McCoy, Luke
Gully, Aaron
Qual: Cave Run
Ashland, KY
Coal Grove, OH
AM
McGhee, Gary
Lutcha, Daniel
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Marion, IL
Carterville, IL
AM
McKeeghan, Jeff
Qual: Mississinewa-Salamonie
Logansville, IN AM
Melton, Steven
Mackie, Brandon
Qual: Green River
Campbellsville, KY
Campbellsville, KY
AM
Menchofer, Bruce
Pruitt, John
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
New Bremen, OH
AM
Merritt, Earl
Merritt, Joe
Qual: Green River
Berea, KY
Berea, KY
AM
Meyer, Preston
Meyer, Buz
Qual: Grand Lakes
New Knoxville, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Middleton, Jim
Rainey, Timothy
Qual: Mississinewa-Salamonie
Greendwood, IN
Indy, IN
AM
Milby, Doyle
Milby, Sonny
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Murray, KY
Murray, KY
AM
Miller, Michael A.
Kilpatrick, Tim
Qual: Bumpdown
Port Washinton, OH
Newcomerstown, OH
AM
Milsaps, Eric
Noblitt, Nathan
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Arcadia, IN
Sheridanq, IN
AM
Mitchell, Ferrill
Rich, Harold
Qual: Bumpdown
Northport, AL
Westover, AL
AM
Mobbs, Adam
Teague, Carlton
Qual: Logan Martin
Gaylesville, AL
Gaylesville, AL
AM
Monroe, Bruce A.
Monroe, Christina
Qual: Grand Lakes
Yorktown, IN
Yorktown, IN
AM
Moore, Chris
Brettnacher, Charles
Qual: Mississinewa-Salamonie
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette, IN
AM
Moore, Justin
Moore, Trisha
Qual: Bumpdown
Kokomo, IN
Kokomo, IN
AM
Moore, Montie
Kreig, Floyd
Qual: Bumpdown
Kokomo, IN
Greentown, IN
AM
Moore, Shane
Eubanks, John
Qual: Pickwick & Wilson
Milan, TN
Trenton, TN
AM
Moore, Walter
Ellingwood, Rex
Qual: Lake of Egypt
French Lick, IN
Jasper, IN
AM
Morgan, Rick
Asher, Walter
Qual: Cave Run
Catlettsburg, KY
Berea, KY
AM
Moyar, Jason
Burd II, Scott
Qual: Grand Lakes
Wapakoneta, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Moyar, Jeremiah
Ray, Jack
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Moyar, Jesse
Roof, Chase
Qual: Bumpdown
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Murphy, Kevin
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Portageville, MO AM
Myrick, Tad
Davis, Dain
Qual: Bumpdown
Leesburg, AL
Leesburg, AL
AM
Naylor, Eddie
Ridner, Doug
Qual: Bumpdown
Stanford, KY
Somerset, KY
AM
Neal, Travis
Neal, Randy W.
Qual: Green River
Moticello, KY
Monticello, KY
AM
Nichols, Eric
Clifton, Mathew
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Buchanan, TN
Clarksburg, OH
AM
Nickell, Chad
Sargent, Joe
Qual: Cave Run
West Liberty, KY AM
Niekamp, Steve
Koschalk, Kurt
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Henry, OH
St, Henry, OH
AM
Nimrick , Thomas E.
Abell, Teresa
Qual: Grand Lakes
Paris, IL
Paris, IL
AM
Nipper, Mike
Willis, Randy
Qual: Bumpdown
Perry, GA
Byron, GA
AM
Oaks, Gregory
Yocum, Shane
Qual: Old Hickory
Wwaynesburg, KY
Hustonville, KY
AM
Onhiser, Jerry
Drury, Sean
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Salem, IL
East Carondelet, IL
AM
Parson, Todd
Bearden, Clint
Qual: Old Hickory
Madisonville, KY
Madisonville, KY
AM
Partenza, Joe
Malcolm, Richard
Qual: Logan Martin
Monticello, GA
Covington, GA
AM
Patterson, Arnold
Patterson, Kenny
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Knifley, KY
Knifley, KY
AM
Paul, Daniel S.
Paul, Jim
Qual: Mississinewa-Salamonie
Wabash, IN
Wabash, IN
AM
Petelle, Brad
Snapp, Jason
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Vicennes, IN
Lafayette, IN
AM
Phillips, Blake
Phillips, Stanley
Qual: Weiss Lake
Dothan, AL
Eufaula, AL
AM
Phillips, Jonathan
Scott, Dewayne
Qual: Bumpdown
Wetumpka, AL
Georgianna, AL
AM
Phillips, Terry
Phillips, Jason
Qual: Bumpdown
Villa Rica, GA
CArrollton, GA
AM
Pigg, Darrell
Parker, Doug
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Berea, KY
Berea, KY
AM
Pope, Randy J.
Deitz, Steven
Qual: Drawing Winner
Hickory, NC
Hickory, NC
AM
Poppe, Tim
Poppe, Teddy
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
Wapakoneta, OH
AM
Potts, Dennis L.
Shore, Brian K.
Qual: Bumpdown
Mocksville, NC
State Road, NC
AM
Powell, Mike
Rockwood Jr., Steve
Qual: Grand Lakes
New Knoxville, OH
Wapakoneta, OH
AM
Prince, David
Bolton, Bobby
Qual: Bumpdown
Rock Hill, SC
Clover, SC
AM
Puthoff, Mark N.
Shroyer, Mike
Qual: Grand Lakes
Coldwater, OH
Greenville, OH
AM
Quinn, Neal
Quinn, Lynn
Qual: Bumpdown
Vina, AL
Vina, AL
AM
Ragan, Derwood
Keith, Kyle
Qual: Bumpdown
Fort Payne, AL
Fort Payne, AL
AM
Rairden, Bill
Blankenship, Troy
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Crawfordsville, IN
Brookston, IN
AM
Ray, David
Stone, Arron
Qual: Bumpdown
Collierville, TN
Somerville, TN
AM
Raymer, Bob
Light, Don
Qual: Mississinewa-Salamonie
Greenfield, IN AM
Reed, Allen
Reed, Audra
Qual: Bumpdown
Gas City, IN
Gas City, IN
AM
Reynolds, Larry
Shirley, Mark
Qual: Old Hickory
Russellville, OH AM
Rhodes, Brice
Elsberry, Derek
Qual: Bumpdown
Temple, GA
Temple, GA
AM
Richardson, Billy
Giovenco, Denton
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Minooka, IL
Carbondale, IL
AM
Richardson, Terry
Wisehart, Kevin
Qual: Mississinewa-Salamonie
Alexandria, IN
Elwood, IN
AM
Richey, Frank J.
Richey, Steven F.
Qual: Grand Lakes
Lima, OH
Anna, OH
AM
Richey, Herbert F.
Richey, Lonnie R.
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Riley Jr., Jimmy
Butler, David K.
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Benton, KY
Benton, KY
AM
Rinker, Kelly
Stanley, Robert Greg
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Anderson, IN
Anderson, IN
AM
Roberson, Antwan
Morphis, Stacy
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Chicago Heights, IL
Stegar, IL
AM
Robison, Brad
Cieslak, Randall
Qual: Grand Lakes
Berea, OH
Euclid, OH
AM
Rodgers, David D.
Buchanan, Scott
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Georgetown, KY
Georgetown, KY
AM
Rodgers, George
Marple, Tim- Owens, Seth
Qual: Green River
Liberty, KY
Liberty, KY
AM
Rogers, Brandon
Kirks, Robert
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Murray, KY
Murray, KY
AM
Rogers, Cliff
Tucker, Andy
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Nancy, KY
Nancy, KY
AM
Rogers, Will
Kersey, Eric
Qual: Lake Cumberland
Harrodsburg, KY
Perryville, KY
AM
Rosinski, Joe
McDonald, Luther
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Preu, IL
Peru, IL
AM
Rowe, David
Carpenter, William
Qual: Bumpdown
Mt. Vernon, KY
Berea, KY
AM
Rutchilling, Greg
Wente, Matt
Qual: Grand Lakes
Rossford, OH
New Bremen, OH
AM
Samples, Justin
Brown, James
Qual: Bumpdown
Hamilton, OH
Hamilton, OH
AM
Sanford, Jimmy
Osborne, Patrick
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Paris, TN
Springfield, TN
AM
Sellers, Tom
Sellers, Sandy
Qual: Bumpdown
Macon, GA
Grey, GA
AM
Sharp, Jeff
Knox Sharp, Cynthia
Qual: Bumpdown
West Lafayette, IN
West Lafayette, IN
AM
Shelby, Shawn
Foster, Justin
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Decatur, IL
Decatur, IL
AM
Sheppard, Tony
Sheppard, Mike
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Dexter, KY
Kirksey, KY
AM
Sherrill, Gretchen
Sherrill, Tony
Qual: Monroe Lake
North Vernon, IN
North Vernon, IN
AM
Shipman, Clint
Pettit, John
Qual: Bumpdown
Byron, GA
Calhoun, GA
AM
Shuler, Melvin
Hobbs, David
Qual: Bumpdown
Elwood, IN
Elwood, IN
AM
Simpkins, Dee
Peck, Randall
Qual: Cave Run
Wellington, KY
Frenchburg, KY
AM
Singleton, Gary
Pucel, Terry
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Knox, IN
Knox, IN
AM
Sisson, Larry
Sisson, David
Qual: Pickwick & Wilson
Wingo, KY
Wingo, KY
AM
Slavey, Allen
Dix, Harris
Qual: Old Hickory
Eubank, KY
Eubank, KY
AM
Smith, Ricky
Smith, George G.
Qual: Lake Wylie
Kings Mountain, NC
Dallas, NC
AM
Snyder, William L.
Hughes, Billy
Qual: Old Hickory
Bell Buckle, TN
Franklin, TN
AM
Stalder, Rick
Caudill, John
Qual: Cave Run
Salt Lick, KY
Owingsville, KY
AM
Stant, Shad
Pond, Doug
Qual: Grand Lakes
Mendon, OH
Ohio City, OH
AM
Stanton, Jerry C.
Welch, Pat J.
Qual: Cave Run
Buford, GA
Dawsonville, GA
AM
Stearns, Marshall
Stearns, Ray
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Frewsburg, NY
Kennedy, NY
AM
Stephens, Gary
Qual: Guntersville
Guntersville, AL AM
Stone, Patrick
Vowell, Patrick
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Anderson, IN
Anderson, IN
AM
Strobel, Matthew
Shoot, Tyson
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Marion, IL
Marion, IL
AM
Strong, Kevin
Hughes, Bradley
Qual: Bumpdown
Mooresville, NC
Smyrna, SC
AM
Suttle, Shannon
McGhee, Todd
Qual: Lake Wylie
Bostic, NC
Midland, NC
AM
Talley, Rodney
Baker, John
Qual: Bumpdown
Riverside, AL
Pell City, AL
AM
Taylor, Rod
Chandler, Craig
Qual: Bumpdown
Elizabethtown, KY
Brooks, KY
AM
Temples, Randy
Qual: Bumpdown
Macon, GA AM
Thomas, Dallas
Dennis, Daniel
Qual: Mississinewa-Salamonie
Elwood, IN
Elwood, IN
AM
Thomas, Tony
Bleas, Ronnie
Qual: Bumpdown
Section, AL
Ohatchee, AL
AM
Thompson, Dale
Milby, Eddie
Qual: Guntersville
Greensburg, KY
Summersville, KY
AM
Thompson, Noel
Riley, Chester
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Gary, IN
Indianapolis, IN
AM
Thuering Jr., Tim
Thuering, Tim
Qual: Bumpdown
Leesburg, OH
Edon, OH
AM
Tilton, Kyle
Tilton, Mark
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Paris, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Tobins, Jeff
Bell, Michael
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Todd, Danny
Tidwell, Sammy
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Murray, KY
Murray, KY
AM
Todd, TJ
Hatch, Brian
Qual: Bumpdown
Dyersburg, TN
Dyersburg, TN
AM
Tosh, Matthew
Tosh, Caleb
Qual: Pickwick & Wilson
Rutherford, TN
Rutherford, TN
AM
Tribby, Josh
Tribby, Terry
Qual: Bumpdown
Ladoga, IN
Russiaville, IN
AM
Trunnell, James
Trunnell, Melissa
Qual: Green River
Campbellsville, KY
Campbellsville, KY
AM
Tuttle, Matt
Reed, Daniel
Qual: Grand Lakes
Delphos, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Varnell, Davy
Varnell, Andreia
Qual: Bumpdown
Galveston, IN
Galveston, IN
AM
Vinette, Thomas R.
Vinette, Elizabeth
Qual: Grand Lakes
Boiling Springs,PA
Boiling Springs, PA
AM
Voigt, Jordan
Swwartz, Bob
Qual: Grand Lakes
Celina, OH
Celina, OH
AM
Wagel, Kevin
Bowersock, Dale
Qual: Bumpdown
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Waldrop, Scott
Waldrop, Christy
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Benton, KY
Benton, KY
AM
Walker, Forrest
Walker, Jacob
Qual: Logan Martin
Centerville, GA
Byron, GA
AM
Walker, Fred
Sisson, Danny
Qual: Bumpdown
Lizella, GA
Warner Robbins, GA
AM
Walker, Johnny
Walker, Wade
Qual: Bumpdown
Harvest, AL
Harvest, AL
AM
Wall, Rod
Driskoll, Kent
Qual: Bumpdown
Ninety Six, SC AM
Walls, Ronald
Holton, Donnie
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Hustonville, KY
Hustonville, KY
AM
Walter, Steven
Goodwin, Rich
Qual: Grand Lakes
St. Mary's, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Wantz, Mike
Byard, Rusty
Qual: Lake of Egypt
New Castle, IN
Muncie, IN
AM
Ward, Glenn
Miller, Donnie
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Elizabethtown, KY
Sonora, KY
AM
Waterman, Jacob
Waterman, Tony
Qual: Grand Lakes
New Bremen, OH
New Bremen, OH
AM
Waterman, Randy
Waterman, Garrett
Qual: Grand Lakes
New Bremen, OH
Ft. Loramie, OH
AM
Weber, Terry
Beasley, Don
Qual: Green River
Nicholasville, KY
Lancaster, KY
AM
Wehner, Kevin W.
Wehner, Wayne
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Bloomsdale, MO
Bloomsdale, MO
AM
Wells, Kevin
Baker, Galen
Qual: Green River
Bloomington, IN
Mount Vernon, KY
AM
West, Roger
West, Brad
Qual: Bumpdown
Gurley, AL
Gurley, AL
AM
Whitecotton, Danny
Whitecotton, Brent
Qual: Lake of Egypt
El Paso, IL
Danvers, IL
AM
Williams, Jerry
Williams, Standelyn
Qual: Grand Lakes
Blanchester, Oh
Blanchester, OH
AM
Williams, Richard
Woodard, Glen
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Dickson, TN
Waverly, TN
AM
Williams, Robert L.
Jarvis, Brad
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Ladoga, IN
New Market, IN
AM
Williams, Terrill
Williams, Anthony
Qual: Bumpdown
Greensburg, KY
Campbellsville, KY
AM
Williams, Tony
Qual: Monroe Lake
Bloomington, IN AM
Williamson, Cory
Williamson, Devin
Qual: Ky/Barkley Cadiz
Princeton, KY
Princeton, KY
AM
Willingham, Dale
DeFreitas, Jim
Qual: Bumpdown
Marion, KY
Marion, KY
AM
Wilson, Max
Wilson, Knox
Qual: Weiss Lake
Centre, AL
Centre, AL
AM
Wilson, Richard
Binkley, Gary
Qual: Old Hickory
Charlotte, TN
Charlotte, TN
AM
Wimmer, Ryan
Wimmer, Tina
Qual: Grand Lakes
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette, IN
AM
Wooten, Elijah
Micah-Pruitt, Avery
Qual: Bumpdown
Fruithurst, AL
Leesburg, AL
AM
Wright, Raymond
Buis, Larry
Qual: Cave Run
Liberty, KY
Yosemite, KY
AM
Wright, Richard
Wright, Brenden
Qual: Old Hickory
Irvine, KY
Irvine, KY
AM
Wyatt, Peter
Sharpe, Max
Qual: Grand Lakes
Celina, OH
St. Mary's, OH
AM
Wyman, Kirk
Raymer, Robert E.
Qual: Lake of Egypt
Taswell, IN
Greenfield, IN
AM
Yeakle, Jeff
Brumley, John
Qual: Grand Lakes
Marion, IN
Marion, IN
AM
Yeakle, Marvin
Duncan, Jeff
Qual: Grand Lakes
Marion, IN
Marion, IN
AM
Yocum, Lindsey
Young, Kenneth
Qual: Old Hickory
Hustonville, KY
Gallatin, TN
AM
Zschiedrich, Rick
Zschiedrich, Larry
Qual: Bumpdown
Seymour, IN
Cloomfield, IN
AM

-- Website Designed & Hosted by Outdoor Resources, LLC --