About Crappie USA Crappie USA Sponsors Membership Information Tournament Information Tournament Results Message Boards Classified Ads

2020 Tournament Results

Lake:Lake Harding, AL
Date:02/15/20


Amateur Division
Rank Name Hometown Weight Winnings
1 McDermitt, Logan  
Walker, Madalynn 
Molena, GA 
Molena, GA 
9.43  ----- 
2 Logan, Jamie  
Dehart, Steve 
Ellaville, GA 
Oakman, GA 
8.64  ----- 
3 Denen, Robert   Youngstown, OH  8.21  ----- 
4 Walker, Fred  
Sisson, Danny 
Lizella, GA 
Warner Robins, GA 
8.15  ----- 
5 Adams. Andy 
Davis Braxton 
Loganville, GA 
Social Circle, GA 
7.44  ----- 
6 Hicks, John  
Harris, Timothy 
Adairsville, GA 
Plainville, GA 
6.87  ----- 
7 Sinyard, Philip  
Sinyard, Michelle 
Douglasville, GA 
Douglasville, GA 
6.68  ----- 
8 Hutcheson Jr., Jack  
Hutcheson, Becky 
Hartsel, CO 
Hartsel, CO 
5.74  ----- 
9 Douglas, Kenneth D  
Fondaw, Brian 
Barlow, KY 
Kevil, KY 
5.58  ----- 
10 Claywell,Roger  
Copper, Josh 
New Castle, IN 
New Castle, IN 
5.42  ----- 

Pro Division
Rank Name Hometown Weight Winnings
1 Alvis, Neal  
Bunch, Scott 
Rogersville, TN 
Morrison, TN 
10.96  ----- 
2 Walker, Forrest  
Walker, Jacob 
Byron, GA 
Byron, GA 
10.21  ----- 
3 Sipes, Gilford L  
Sipes, Shannon 
Moody, AL 
Odenvill, AL 
9.41  ----- 
4 Harris, Robert  
Greer Jr., Richard Dean 
Warner Robins, GA 
Kathleen, GA 
8.64  ----- 
5 Howard, Rick  
Degson, Steve 
Warner Robins, GA 
Gray, GA 
8.55  ----- 

Big Fish
Rank Name Hometown Weight Winnings
1 Alvis, Neal  
Bunch, Scott 
Rogersville, TN 
Morrison, TN 
2.03  ----- 
2 Logan, Jamie  
Dehart, Steve 
Ellaville, GA 
Oakman, GA 
1.70  ----- 
3 Walker, Forrest  
Walker, Jacob 
Byron, GA 
Byron, GA 
1.69  ----- 
4 Sipes, Gilford L  
Sipes, Shannon 
Moody, AL 
Odenvill, AL 
1.66  ----- 
5 Hicks, John  
Harris, Timothy 
Adairsville, GA 
Plainville, GA 
1.56  ----- 
6 Denen, Robert   Youngstown, OH  1.54  ----- 
7 McDermitt, Logan  
Walker, Madalynn 
Molena, GA 
Molena, GA 
1.49  ----- 
8 Howard, Rick  
Degson, Steve 
Warner Robins, GA 
Gray, GA 
-----  ----- 
9 Claywell,Roger  
Copper, Josh 
New Castle, IN 
New Castle, IN 
-----  ----- 
10 Walker, Fred  
Sisson, Danny 
Lizella, GA 
Warner Robins, GA 
-----  ----- 
11 Adams. Andy 
Davis Braxton 
Loganville, GA 
Social Circle, GA 
-----  ----- 
12 Sinyard, Philip  
Sinyard, Michelle 
Douglasville, GA 
Douglasville, GA 
-----  ----- 
13 Hutcheson Jr., Jack  
Hutcheson, Becky 
Hartsel, CO 
Hartsel, CO 
-----  ----- 
14 Harris, Robert  
Greer Jr., Richard Dean 
Warner Robins, GA 
Kathleen, GA 
-----  ----- 
15 Douglas, Kenneth D  
Fondaw, Brian 
Barlow, KY 
Kevil, KY 
-----  ----- 


<< BACK


-- Website Designed & Hosted by Outdoor Resources, LLC --